• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • W Real Estate
  • Our Team
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    13051 Mcdowell ST, Hopland, CA 95449

    $556,000

    $554,900

    0.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    13051 Mcdowell ST, Hopland, CA 95449

    Listed by Cameron J Miller-Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    301 Crestview DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $415,000

    $449,000

    7.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

    301 Crestview DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Jeniffer Sobbizadeh of RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Associates

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    640 Dora AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $720,000

    $799,999

    10.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

    640 Dora AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    660 Leslie ST 9, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $60,000

    $65,000

    7.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    660 Leslie ST 9, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Lia Patterson of Luxe Places International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    18500 Shafer Ranch RD, Willits, CA 95490

    $350,000

    $395,000

    11.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,434 SqFt

    18500 Shafer Ranch RD, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Zach Carpenter of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    693 Mendocino DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,137 SqFt

    693 Mendocino DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Cameron Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    4750 Highway 175, Hopland, CA 95449

    $457,500

    $475,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    4750 Highway 175, Hopland, CA 95449

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    201 Bonnie LN, Willits, CA 95490

    $225,000

    $275,000

    18.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    201 Bonnie LN, Willits, CA 95490

    Listed by Cameron Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1025 Alice AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $430,000

    $415,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

    1025 Alice AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Cameron Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1901 Road B, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $535,000

    $545,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    1901 Road B, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    13330 1st ST, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    $210,000

    $209,900

    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    13330 1st ST, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1900 S Main ST 26, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $314,000

    $319,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    1900 S Main ST 26, Lakeport, CA 95453

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    225 Zinfandel DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $510,000

    $515,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    225 Zinfandel DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    214 Hummingbird CT, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $775,000

    $799,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

    214 Hummingbird CT, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Listed by Carlee Peters of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    247 Garrett DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $391,500

    $389,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

    247 Garrett DR, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1775 Road B, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $617,400

    $619,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    1775 Road B, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    Listed by Cameron Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    44550 Willis AVE, Laytonville, CA 95454

    $370,000

    $395,000

    6.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt

    44550 Willis AVE, Laytonville, CA 95454

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    537 Donner CT, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $510,000

    $529,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

    537 Donner CT, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Cory Carlson of Luxe Places International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    504 Low Gap RD, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $450,000

    $475,000

    5.3%
    2,200 Beds2 Baths7,544 Sqft Lot

    504 Low Gap RD, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1480 Chardonnay CT, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $610,000

    $610,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    1480 Chardonnay CT, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Pat Williams of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    13777 Tomki RD, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    13777 Tomki RD, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    Listed by Kim Golding of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    110 Tedford AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $335,000

    $362,500

    7.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

    110 Tedford AVE, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    726 N Oak ST, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $555,000

    $546,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    726 N Oak ST, Ukiah, CA 95482

    Listed by Cameron Ramos of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    12432 Laurel WAY #12442, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    $285,000

    $295,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

    12432 Laurel WAY #12442, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    Listed by Ramos&Ramos Real Estate Team of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    R&R Logo Design_1-03
    Ramos & Ramos Real Estate Team

    Ramos & Ramos Real Estate Team License ID: 01704266 | 02115567

    +1(707) 671-6761 team@ramostherealtor.com

    101 N State St., Ukiah, California, 95482, USA

      • Home
        Our Team
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

R&R Logo Design_1-03
    Ramos & Ramos Real Estate Team

+1(707) 671-6761 team@ramostherealtor.com

    101 N State St., Ukiah, California, 95482, USA